Image

Bezirkskönige

des Bezirksverbands Paderborn-Land e.V.
Image
Jahr
Ergebnisse
Verein
Ringe
Erfolge
2020
Frank Bröckling
Martin Amedick
St. Hubertus Hövelhof
St. Sebastian Dörenhagen
27
26
2019
Hans-Christian Lummer
Anton Simon
St. Heinrich Sudhagen
St. Sebastian Dörenhagen
29
28
Bundeskönig
a
2018
Rainer Düsterhus
Patrick Beermann
St. Hubertus Sande
St. Hubertus Lippling
26
26
2017
Heiner Rubarth
Frank Hachmann
St. Hubertus Dahl
St. Achatius Stukenbrock-Senne
24
24
2016
Siegfried Breimann
Dietmar Mormann
St. Meinolf Schöning
St. Sebastian Kirchborchen
27
26

Diözesankönig
2015
Frank Starke
Achim Hofferberth
St. Hubertus Sande
St. Hubertus Lippling
26
25
2014
Werner Fortmeier
Michael Brechmann
Bürger-Schützenverein-Steinhorst
St. Achatius Stukenbrock-Senne
29
28
2013
Martin Büser
Jörg Isermann
St. Joseph Ostenland
St. Jakobus Etteln
27
26
2012
Hubert Meiwes
Andreas Oberteicher
St. Johannes Delbrück
St. Achatius Stukenbrock-Senne
29
28
2011
Daniel Reker
Sebastian Gohlke
St. Josef Feldrom
St. Jakobus Etteln
29
29
2010
Günter Auster
Friedhelm Lübbers
St. Johannes Stukenbrock
St. Joseph Westenholz
28
27
2009
Berthold Peitz
Franz-Josef Meyer
Heimatliebe Elsen-Bahnhof
St.Hubertus Sande
27
27
Diözesankönig
2008
Stefan Hessel
Thomas Minge
St. Heinrich Sudhagen
St. Sebastian Dörenhagen
27
26
2007
Michael Hennemeier
Ludwig Wiesing
St. Johannes Delbrück
St. Hubertus Sande
27
26
2006
Georg Bökamp
Jörg Agnesens
St. Hubertus Hövelhof
St. Hubertus Sande
27
27
2005
Wilfried Wolke
Ludger Kleine
St. Heinrich Sudhagen
St. Hubertus Kirchborchen
29
28

Diözesankönig
2004
Markus Sandbothe
Josef Schröder
St. Joseph Ostenland
St. Hubertus Kirchborchen
28
27
2003
Hubert Müller
Gerhard Willeke
St. Hubertus Alfen
St. Sebastianus Schwaney
29
28
2002
Franz Ringleb
Franz Büser
St. Bonifatius Niederorschel
St. Joseph Ostenland
27
26
2001
Jens Neugeboren
Pofirio Pires
St. Sebastian Nordborchen
St. Hubertus Sennelager
29
26
2000
Dieter Bertelt
Bernhard Kölling
St. Dionysius Buke
St. Josef Feldrom
29
26
1999
Theo Beiwinkel
Frank Böning
St. Johannes Delbrück
St. Sebastian Kleinenberg
26
26
1998
Bernd Bergmann
Udo Neumann
St. Hubertus Sennelager
St. Hubertus Kirchborchen
29
28
1997
Bernd Hagenhoff
Michael Sokol
St. Johannes Delbrück
St. Hubertus Elsen
27
26
Diözesankönig
1996
Freddy Reder
Alfons Reiher
Heimatliebe Elsen-Bahnhof
St. Hubertus Alfen
26
26

Diözesankönig
1995
Michael Finke
Heinrich Hüvelhans
St. Hubertus Kirchborchen
St. Hubertus Hövelhof
28
26
Diözesankönig
1994
Johannes Brunnert
Ulrich Fernhomberg
St. Joseph Westenholz
Heimatliebhe Elsen-Bahnhof
27
27
Diözesankönig